Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V TIG160

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.61
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder 160A/230V TIG160

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
GBP 259.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG160 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160Amp 230V

Unknown
£267.26

Sealey Tig & mma/arc Inverter Welder 160A/230V

1-3 working days
£294.06
Free Delivery

Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder 160A/230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.78
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V TIG160

Cheapest offer

Electrode Holder (Included): Yes / Electrode Capacity: ?1.6-4mm / Absorbed Power: 5.1kW / Power Source: Corded Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: TIG160 / Supply: 230V* / MPN: TIG160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7089510141 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V TIG160 / Weight: 8.38kg / Power Output: 20-160A / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 8.4kg / Accessories: Yes / Type: Inverter Welder / TIG Welding Torch (Included): Yes / Length: 0.215 / Note: *To achieve maximum power a 16A supply may be required. / Voltage: 230 V / Model: TIG160 / Duty Cycle: 20% @ 160A 60% @ 90A 100% @ 70A / Height: 0.31 / Width: 0.335 / Protection: IP21S
£257.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Invmig200 Inverter Mig Tig And Mma 200Amp
£487.16
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG/MMA (Arc/Stick) Inverter Welder 130A - TIG130
£179.70
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG & MMA/ARC Inverter Welder/160A - TIG160
£237.83
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/STICK) Inverter Welder 120A 230V - MINIMIG120i
£136.51
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIGACDC200 200A TIG/MMA AC/DC Pulse Inverter Welder 230V
£678.14
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery