Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

Sealey Wall-Mounted Retractable Water Hose Reel WHR1512 – 15m Heavy-Duty Ø13mm ID Rubber

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Retractable Wall Mounted Hose Reel

Unknown
£265.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£266.43
Free Delivery

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

In stock
£267.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 15M Heavy Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Diameter 13mm Id Rubber Hose Whr1512

1-3 working days
£269.84
Free Delivery

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

In stock
£270.05
Free Delivery

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

In stock
£275.10
Free Delivery

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

In stock
£289.99
Free Delivery

Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

In stock
£289.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey WHR1512 15m Heavy-Duty Retractable Water Hose Reel Ø13mm ID Rubber Hose

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty durable steel case. Fitted with Heavy-duty 15m Ø13mm ultra-light, super-strong rubber hose with 2m leader hose. Handles hot water up to 90°C and remains flexible in cold temperature as low as -40°C. Features metal spray gun with nine pattern spray/jet nozzle. Finger grip bend restrictors for ease of use. Heavy-duty ratchet mechanism enables safe storage and use. Swivel wall mounting bracket included., Weight: 43.651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£249.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Spanner Rack WR03 - Magnetic Wall Mount - Capacity 12 Spanners
£11.95
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Stackable Cabinet Box 5 Bins Organiser Tilting Freestanding Wall Mounted
£37.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APWSR01 Heavy-Duty Wall Mounted Storage Rack
£99.75
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£201.66
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery