Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8"sq Drive Ak767

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.63
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 5 Piece 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar Set 3/8"

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 5 Piece 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar Set

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak767 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak767 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8Sq Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.32
Free Delivery

Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 3/8"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£28.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak767 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak767 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak767 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£61.07
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey AK7690 Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Adaptor & Universal Joint Set 6Pc 3/8inSq Drive
£19.46
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK764 Wobble/Rigid Extension Bar Set 3Pc 1/2inSq Drive
£21.64
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 3/8"sq Drive Ak767

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Forged Chrome Vanadium steel shafts, heat treated and chrome plated with mirror finish.- Cut-away tips allow sockets to be driven with shaft offset of 10?.- Deep knurling on shafts allow extra grip when spinning off fixings.- Spring-ball socket retainers.- Sizes: 38, 75, 150, 250, 450mm.- Supplied in storage tray.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£27.63
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.