Searchlight 28cm Modern Silver White Glass Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£41.32
Free Delivery

28cm Satin Silver Finish Opal Glass Shade Bathroom Flush Ceiling Fitting Light

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Satin Chrome Bathroom Modern Round Flush Light with Glass Shade 280mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Bathroom Light Silver Cheese IP44 Satin 290mm Searchlight 7039-28SS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Free Delivery

Searchlight Flush ceiling light IP44, Ø 28 cm, satin silver

8-11 working days
£57.43
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Opal Glass Shade IP44 Bathroom Ceiling Light Chrome
£50.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
28cm Opal Glass Ceiling Light IP44 White Shade Flush Fitting Classic Bathroom
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Searchlight Nyssa table lamp, grey, textile/metal, 28 cm, E27
£32.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
28cm Dia 2 Light Bulbs Silver Stainless Steel Porch Ceiling Mountable Light
£58.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 7702 Modern Chrome Finish Pendant Light
£34.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 28cm Modern Silver White Glass Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

This flush mounted satin silver finished bathroom ceiling light features opal glass 23 cm and will accept up to 2x 11 watt energy saving lamps.
£41.32
10-15 days
onbuy.com