Searchlight Lighting LED Reading Light In Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

6 LED Lights Chrome Finish Flexible Adjustable Arm Wall Hallway Picture Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

LED Polished Chrome Modern Flexible Switched Reading Wall Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Flexy LED Flex Spot Chrome Searchlight 9917CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.36
Free Delivery

SearchLight 9917CC LED Chrome Flexi Wall Lamp, Silver

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.94
Delivery from £2.45
Searchlight Lighting LED Reading Light In Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

Searchlight 9917CC Searchlight LED reading light features a domed circular design back plate with flexible arm and lamp head all in polished chrome finish. The product code for this Searchlight reading light is 9917CC. The simplistic design of this reading light makes it both stylish and practical and the flexi arm allows you to direct light where required. Operated by a toggle switch located on the back plate. This reading light is also available in white or antique brass finish which can be ordered from our website. Size: Height 29cm Diameter: 8cm Projection: 31cm Wattage:0.5w integrated LED (equivalent to approx 5w of normal light) Standard Delivery
£23.49
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Searchlight Lighting 400632 Searchlight Mother & Child LED Floor Lamp in Matt Black Finish
£103.00
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight 2002-2GY-LED Outdoor 2 Light Curved Wall Bracket Grey Cllear Diffuse
£32.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Searchlight 5430AB LED Mother & Child 2 Light Floor Light Brass
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Light Silver Eiffel Spot IP44 Satin Searchlight 8008-1SS-LED
£20.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery