Seconique Leon 2 Door Tv Unit - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Shelf Tv Unit Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Leon 2 Door 1 Shelf TV Unit Medium Oak Effect Metal Legs

1-2 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door 2 Shelf Medium Oak Effect TV Unit - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Seconique Leon 2 Door TV Unit in Natural Seconique Natural

3-5 working days
£119.99

Seconique Leon 2 Door Tv Unit in Medium Oak Effect, none

2 to 4 days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Seconique Leon 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Medium Oak Effect
£279.50
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Cabinet in Medium Oak Effect
£143.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Medium Oak Effect, Brown
£189.07
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seconique Leon 3+2 Drawer Chest - Medium Oak Effect, Brown
£122.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Leon 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Cabinet in Medium Oak Effect, none
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Leon 2 Door Tv Unit - Medium Oak Effect, Brown

Cheapest offer

The LEON 2 Door TV Unit in medium oak effect offers a stylish and practical solution for your living space. It features two doors that open to reveal storage space for media equipment and accessories, along with a spacious top surface for your TV. The medium oak effect finish adds a warm, traditional touch, making it a versatile and attractive addition to any room. Features: Comes flat packed for easy home assembly Classic parquet design Other matching items available Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.0 x W:139.5 x D:39.5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 300-305-055
£103.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk