Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£493.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Set Grey Gloss

1-3 working days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada Grey and Light Oak Effect 4 Piece Bedroom Furniture Set - Size: 3 Door - Wilko

2-4 working days
£496.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss, Light Oak

3-5 working days
£539.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zenith 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set Grey

2-5 working days
£549.00

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£609.99

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set in Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£638.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nevada 4 Piece Grey Gloss Bedroom Set - 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe, 5 Drawer Chest & 2 x 3 Drawer Bedside

1-2 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Wardrobe 4 Piece Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss and Light Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£719.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe In Grey Gloss Finish
£466.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Seconique Wardrobe Nevada 3-Door 2-Drawer Mirrored - White Gloss
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Cheapest offer

This four-piece bedroom set gives your bedroom a dramatic dash of design, enlivening your surroundings and providing plenty of storage space along the way. The set includes a three-door two drawer mirrored wardrobe with hanging and shelf space, a two-over-three-drawer storage chest, and a pair of three-drawer bedside tables. Available in a multitude of finishes, we are confident you will find the perfect set to complete your bedroom. Features: Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer Nevada 3 Drawer Bedside - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer X2 Nevada 3+2 Drawer Chest - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer Specifications: Dimensions: H:182.5 x W:116.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Composite Board Model Number: 100-108-031
£493.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.