Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Set White Gloss

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - White Gloss, White

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Set White Gloss

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada White 4 Piece Bedroom Furniture Set - Size: 3 Door - Wilko

2-4 working days
£496.00
Free Delivery

Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss, Light Oak

3-5 working days
£539.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zenith 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set White

2-5 working days
£549.00

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set in White Seconique White

3-5 working days
£609.99

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set in White Gloss, none

2 to 4 days
£638.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nevada 4 Piece White Gloss Bedroom Set - 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe, 5 Drawer Chest & 2 x 3 Drawer Bedside

1-2 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 3 Door Wardrobe 4 Piece Bedroom Set - White Gloss

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£719.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£234.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 Door Sliding Wardrobe In Grey Gloss Finish
£466.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Seconique Wardrobe Nevada 3-Door 2-Drawer Mirrored - White Gloss
£239.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 3 +2 Drawer Chest Of Drawers Black Wood Grain Effect
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Set White Gloss

Cheapest offer

The Nevada 3 Door 2 Drawer Bedroom Set is a harmonious blend of style and functionality for your living space. This set comprises a roomy 3-door, 2-drawer wardrobe, a versatile 3+2 drawer chest, and two convenient 3-drawer bedside tables. Its clean, modern aesthetic seamlessly complements any decor. Assembly is a breeze thanks to its flat-pack design. Available in a range of contemporary colours, this set allows you to personalize your space to your liking. Elevate your bedroom with the Nevada set's sleek and practical pieces.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allowing you to monitor your order's progress.Please note:This is a ground floor, doorstep-only delivery. Ensure someone is available to receive the item at the delivery address.
£494.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.