Seconique Nevada Grey and Light Oak Effect 4 Piece Bedroom Furniture Set - Size: 4 Door - Wilko

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey

Seconique Nevada Grey and Light Oak Effect 4 Piece Bedroom Furniture Set - Size: 4 Door - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£574.00
Free Delivery

Zenith 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set Grey

2-5 working days
£649.00

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe Bedroom Set in Grey Seconique Grey

3-5 working days
£649.99

Nevada 4 Piece Grey Gloss Bedroom Set - 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe, 5 Drawer Chest & 2 x 3 Drawer Bedside

1-2 days
£679.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Nevada 4 Door Wardrobe 4 Piece Bedroom Set - Grey Gloss and Light Oak

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown
£536.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In 3D Effect Grey Finish
£283.49
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£274.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, Grey
£274.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada Grey and Light Oak Effect 4 Piece Bedroom Furniture Set - Size: 4 Door - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Seconique Nevada Bedroom Furniture Set is a comprehensive and stylish ensemble for your bedroom. This set includes a contemporary wardrobe with four doors and two drawers with metal handles, offering ample storage space for your clothing and accessories. The cohesive design in grey gloss with light oak effect extends to the accompanying pieces, creating a unified and modern look for your bedroom. The set's sleek aesthetic is complemented by practical features, making it both a functional and fashionable choice for enhancing your bedroom decor. Upgrade your bedroom with this bedroom set, bringing together storage convenience and contemporary elegance in one cohesive package.
£574.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)