Seconique Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set Black Wood Effect Stool And Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set - Black Wood Grain

3-5 working days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set Black Wood Effect with Stool and Mirror

1-2 days
£160.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe - White Gloss, White
£274.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Bedroom Set - Sonoma Oak Effect, Brown
£536.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Seconique Nevada 4 Door 2 Drawer Mirrored Wardrobe In Black Gloss Finish
£283.49
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Seconique Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set Black Wood Effect Stool And Mirror

Cheapest offer

The Nevada 4 Drawer Dressing Table Set is a sleek, space-efficient vanity solution designed for modern bedrooms. With a high-gloss finish and clean lines, this set includes a dressing table, matching stool, and mirror, all crafted to elevate your daily routine. The four drawers offer smart storage for makeup, skincare, and accessories, while the compact footprint makes it ideal for smaller spaces or minimalist setups.Engineered for everyday use, the Nevada set combines durable materials with smooth-glide metal runners and a sturdy stool for comfort. Available in Black Gloss, White Gloss, and Grey Gloss, it blends seamlessly with other Nevada furniture pieces for a coordinated look. Whether you're getting ready for work or winding down at night, this set delivers style, function, and simplicity.Deliveries are made Monday to Friday between 7:00 AM and 6:00 PM (UK Mainland only).While we are unable to guarantee specific delivery dates or times, tracking information will be provided, allow
£134.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.