Segura Funky Jacket Black 42 Woman

Segura Funky Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 42 for Women

Segura Funky Jacket Black 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£200.99
Delivery from £8.49

Segura Funky Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 42 for Women

1 - 2 days
£255.39
Delivery from £9.52

SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Funky Lady Black / White T3

Unknown
£259.74

Similar products

Segura Funky Jacket Black 38 Women
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SEGURA SEGURA - Jacket Funky Lady Black / White T1
£172.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Segura Funky Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 46 for Women
£226.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Funky, leather jacket women T2 Black/White
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Segura Funky, leather jacket women T0 Brown/Beige
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Segura Funky Jacket Black 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Specifications:- Materials: Buffalo leather ´´Buffalo´´- Protect flex: Omega- Waterproof: Doublure Fixe Filet Contrecollée- Thermoregulation: 90g full removable thermal liningProtections: CE shoulder protectors OMEGA- Adjustable CE elbow protectors OMEGA- Pocket for CE back protectorConfort: Body Fit- Outside pockets x5- Inside pockets x2- Wallet pocket- Zipped cuff fastening- Hip adjustments- Neoprene collar- Lining_fixed: Fixed mesh lining- Coupe: Body Fit
£200.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)