Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2-GB All-in-one Wireless System

Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 GB-Band Lapel Set

Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2-GB All-in-one Wireless System

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£379.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 GB-Band Lapel Set

1-3 days
£411.00
Free Delivery

Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone System GB Band

1 day
£411.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Instrument Set GB Band
£311.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-835 E-Band Vocal Set
£359.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-865 Vocal Set E Band
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser EM-XSW 2-E-Band
£289.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E wireless lavalier set (E: 821-865 Mhz)
£295.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £13.49
Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2-GB All-in-one Wireless System

Cheapest offer

£379.00
1 day
scan.co.uk