Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone System E Band

Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 wireless lavalier set (E: 821-865 Mhz)

Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone System E Band

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£379.00
Free Delivery

SENNHEISER XSW 2-ME2-E Lavalier Radio Mic Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£527.99
Delivery from £9.00
Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone System E Band

Cheapest offer

The Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 Lavalier Microphone Set is an ideal wireless system for presenters and moderators designed to make presentations interviews and conferences effortless. Featuring a compact unobtrusive clip-on microphone this set delivers high speech intelligibility ensuring your message is heard clearly and distinctly. This systems true diversity receiver encased in a robust metal housing offers reliable connectivity while automatic frequency management simplifies the setup process. With fully tunable UHF frequencies this system adapts to various environments providing flexibility and peace of mind during live presentations or interviews.
£379.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Sennheiser XSW 2-865 Wireless Handheld Microphone System GB Band
£422.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-Ci1 E-Band Instrument
£309.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-CI1 Instrument Set GB Band
£311.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sennheiser XSW 2-ME2 Wireless Lavalier Microphone System GB Band
£406.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery