Sensai Kanebo The Lipstick Pink Woman

Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 3.5g

Sensai Kanebo The Lipstick Pink Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £6.99

SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 07 SHAKUNAGE PINK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.53
Delivery from £7.50

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 3.5 g

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Phytosteryl/Behenyl/Octyldodecyl Lauroyl Glutamate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Octyldodecanol, Phytosteryl/Octyldodecyl Lauroyl Glutamate, Isotridecyl Isononanoate, Cera Microcristallina, Paraffin, Mica, Synthetic Wax, Polyglyceryl‑2 Diisostearate, Ethylhexyl Hydroxystearate, Petrolatum, Lauroyl Lysine, Silica, Hydrogenated Microcrystalline Wax, Tocopherol, Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Dimethicone, Prunus Armeniaca Juice, Dipropylene Glycol, Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer, Polyethylene, Ethyl Glucoside, Serica Powder, Glycerin, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Alumina, Citrus Junos Peel Extract, Methicone, BHT, Tin Oxide, Hydrolyzed Silk, Salicylic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, May Contain(+/‑) : CI 15850, CI 15985, CI 19140, CI 45410, CI 77120, CI 77491, CI 77891
Suitable for Women
Lipstick effect Hydrating
Dispenser type Bottle
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Shakunage Pink
Colour code 07
Colour group Pink

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Hue: Lively pink shade enhances your look.
• Moisturising Formula: Keeps lips hydrated and comfortable.
• Chic Design: Elegant packaging ideal for any occasion.

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 10 Ayame Mauve
£44.23
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 03 Shakuyaku Red
£41.40
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude
£41.50
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 02 SAZANKA RED
£52.64
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 11 Sumire Mauve
£41.31
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Kanebo The Lipstick Pink Woman

Cheapest offer

Indulge your lips in the epitome of luxury and color with SENSAI KANEBO The Lipstick. This exquisite lipstick, presented in a sleek, stick format, transcends ordinary makeup, transforming your look with its rich, vibrant hues and unparalleled sensory experience. More than just color, SENSAI KANEBO The Lipstick envelops your lips in a veil of moisture, keeping them feeling soft, supple, and perfectly hydrated throughout the day. Its creamy, glide-on texture effortlessly hugs the contours of your lips, delivering even, buildable color in a single stroke. Experience the transformative power of this luxurious lipstick:* Intense, long-lasting color: Make a statement with vibrant shades that stay true for hours, ensuring you look and feel your best from day to night.* Luxurious, comfortable wear: The creamy formula glides on effortlessly, providing a weightless feel and a luxuriously smooth finish.* Hydrating and nourishing: Infused with skincare-inspired ingredients, this lipstick keeps you
£46.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)