SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 13 Shirayuri Nude

Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude

Used Offers from

SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 13 Shirayuri Nude

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.50
Free Delivery

Sensai The Lipstick Lipstick 3.5 gr 13 Shirayuri Nude

2-6 working days
£42.54
Delivery from £3.99

SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 13 SHIRAYURI NUDE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.47
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 10 Ayame Mauve
£44.23
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai the lipstick nº 15 cake-inashi nud
£52.64
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 03 Shakuyaku Red
£41.40
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 02 SAZANKA RED
£52.64
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 3.5g
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 13 Shirayuri Nude

Cheapest offer

A lipstick that combines intense colour with the properties of lip care. SENSAI The Lipstick envelops the lips in a creamy texture that applies effortlessly and leaves a luminous finish. The formula is enriched with precious ingredients such as Koishimaru Silk, a signature ingredient of the brand known for its moisturising properties. In addition, the formula contains a Lip Care Complex and Golden Phyto Extract. The result is a buildable colour payoff that ensures a comfortable wear. Presented in an elegant, gold-coloured tube, the design allows for precise application to trace the lip contours or fill in the lips completely. Gives a luminous, glossy finish. Has a creamy, comfortable texture. Enables buildable colour intensity. Contains Koishimaru silk and a Lip Care Complex. The design allows for precise application.
£41.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk