SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 15 Kuchinashi Nude

Sensai the lipstick nº 15 cake-inashi nud

Used Offers from

SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 15 Kuchinashi Nude

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£57.85
Free Delivery

SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 15 KUCHINASHI NUDE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.47
Delivery from £7.50

Sensai the lipstick nº 15 cake-inashi nud

In stock
£73.07
Delivery from £39.00

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 10 Ayame Mauve
£48.60
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The Lipstick The Lipstick No. 01 Sakura Red
£35.52
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Sensai Makeup The Lipstick Lip Bar 02 SAZANKA RED
£57.85
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 04 Hinageshi Orange
£48.10
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai The Lipstick 07 Shakunage Pink 3.5g
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SENSAI Make-up The-LipstickThe Lipstick No. 15 Kuchinashi Nude

Cheapest offer

A lipstick that combines intense colour with the properties of lip care. SENSAI The Lipstick envelops the lips in a creamy texture that applies effortlessly and leaves a luminous finish. The formula is enriched with precious ingredients such as Koishimaru Silk, a signature ingredient of the brand known for its moisturising properties. In addition, the formula contains a Lip Care Complex and Golden Phyto Extract. The result is a buildable colour payoff that ensures a comfortable wear. Presented in an elegant, gold-coloured tube, the design allows for precise application to trace the lip contours or fill in the lips completely. Gives a luminous, glossy finish. Has a creamy, comfortable texture. Enables buildable colour intensity. Contains Koishimaru silk and a Lip Care Complex. The design allows for precise application.
£57.85
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk