SENSAI Make-up ColoursEye Colour Palette No. 03 Petal Dance

Sensai Eye Colour Palette 03 Petal Dance

SENSAI Make-up ColoursEye Colour Palette No. 03 Petal Dance

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£47.59
Free Delivery

Sensai Eye Colour Palette 03 Petal Dance

9-11 days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sensai Kanebo Palette Eye Colour 03 Dance Eyeliner Multicolor Woman

2 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sensai Eyeshadow Palette 3.7 gr 03 Petal Dance

2-6 working days
£53.98
Delivery from £3.99

SENSAI Eyeshadows Eye Color Palette Eyeshadow 03 PETAL DANCE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£76.64
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

SENSAI Make-up ColoursEye Colour Palette No. 04 Frosty Twilight
£46.86
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Awakening Essence Cream Eye Contour 20 ml
£105.53
527.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensai Eye Colour Palette 02 Night Sparkle
£42.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Sensai Eye Colour Palette 01 Shiny Foliage
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
SENSAI Ultimate The Eye Cream (15 ml)
£324.11
2160.73 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSAI Make-up ColoursEye Colour Palette No. 03 Petal Dance

Cheapest offer

The Eye Colour Palette from the SENSAI Colours range consists of four harmoniously coordinated shades for individual eye make-up. With a finish that varies from semi-matte to subtly shimmering, the palette enables the creation of versatile looks. Each of the different colour combinations contains a clear base shade that can be applied to the entire eyelid as a base. The eyeshadow formulation contains Koishimaru Silk. Eyeshadow palette with four coordinated shades Finish from semi-matte to subtly shimmering Contains a primer shade for the entire eyelid Formulated with Koishimaru Silk
£47.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk