camshaft position sensor 064847161010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor 064847161010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
£28.87
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F MAGNETI MARELLI 064847161010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 064847161010 Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 064847161010 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

£39.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 064847161010 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

£39.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 064847161010 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 064847161010 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 064847161010 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl

£41.34
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor 064847161010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA F Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: BBT CSS701, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630404, FEBI BILSTEIN 24865, HELLA 6PU 012 681-011, KAMOKA 108021, JP GROUP 1294201400, CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0424, VALEO 253834, MAXGEAR 24-0059, ERA 550060A, AUTOMEGA 150087110, VALEO 253832, DELPHI SS11124, METZGER 0903007, SWAG 40 94 7209, AUTLOG AS4188, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630016, DELPHI SS10800, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847146010, FEBI BILSTEIN 47208, FEBI BILSTEIN 47209, MEAT & DORIA 87219, ABAKUS 120-05-071, MAXGEAR 24-0182, ESEN SKV 17SKV218, ERA 550060, AUTOMEGA 150097810, SWAG 40 94 7208, HELLA 6PU 009 121-061, AUTLOG AS4187 / Manufacturer Part Number: 064847161010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 01238915, OPEL 024445139, OPEL 06238187, OPEL 090458252, OPEL 1238915, OPEL 24445139, OPEL 6238187, OPEL 90458252, VAUXHALL 24445139, VAUXHALL 90458252, GENERAL MOTORS 1238915, GENERAL MOTORS 24445139, GENERAL MOTORS 90458252, OPEL 24419365
£28.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-681 HELLA for SUBARU FORESTER
£27.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.38
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 009 168-431 Camshaft position sensor
£12.17
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00