Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10808 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10808 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
£20.19
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10808 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS10808 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR OPEL/VAOPEL ASTRA, V ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.67
GBP 24.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,ZAFIRA A,ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VAUXHALL ASTRA VECTRA ZAFIRA A DELPHI SS10808

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10808 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10808 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

£33.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10808 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL

£34.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10808 Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra Vectra Zafira

Cheapest offer

Category: Ignition System / ProductImageZoomGUID: zcsAAOSwa~xc0VsY / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS10808 / MPN: SS10808 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249142872 / ProductTitle: Delphi SS10808 Crank Angle Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6238459--OPEL,90520856--OPEL,6238459--VAUXHALL / Brand: Delphi / Type: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor / Interchange Part Number: FCA7759--FIRST LINE,6PU 009 163-811--HELLA / EAN: 5012759455609 / OEM Numbers: 6238459,90520856,6238459,90520856,6238459,90520856 / Cable Length: 340 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Crank Angle Sensor / Part Type: Crank Angle Sensor
£20.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.86
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00