Shark Air Purifier HP072UKPK N/A Pink

Shark Pink Air Purifier - Size: 28.6 x 22.7 x 21.1cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Shark Air Purifier HP072UKPK, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shark Air Purifier HP072UKPK N/A Pink

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shark Air Purifier NeverChange5 Compact Pro with HEPA Filter HP072UK in Pink | Size: 2 Pack Shark Pink 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99

Similar products

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Office, Room Coverage 23sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen,
Free Delivery
Shark Hp150eu Air Purifier Silver Kids
£210.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Shark Air Purifier HP072UKPK N/A Pink

Cheapest offer

Introducing the compact air purifier that delivers all-day cleaner air, capturing 99.97%* of allergens and irritants - perfect for homes with allergies and pets. It’s also budget-friendly, with no need to replace the filter for up to 5 years.** Shark’s DebrisDefence pre-filter protects the HEPA layer from the build-up of hair, dust, and dander, ensuring optimal performance. This means you could save up to £200 in filter replacement costs.*** Powerful HEPA filtration for optimal air purification The Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier Compact Pro features a small yet powerful air filtration system with 4 layers of powerful filtration: NanoSeal HEPA to capture dust and smoke, Activated Carbon to neutralise odours and gases, a Pet Particle Barrier to guard against dander and allergens, and an easy-to-clean DebrisDefence pre-filter. Simply remove the screen to vacuum, wipe, or rinse the DebrisDefence filter clean in seconds, ensuring peak performance. Anti-Odour Technology for a fresher-smelli
£149.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk