Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Room Coverage 60sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen, Pet Dander, Auto Mode, Quiet, LED Display, White HP150UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Shark NeverChange5 HP150UK Air Purifier - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier

3 to 5 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark HP150UK NeverChange5 Air Purifier - White

1-3 Days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier HP150UK in White Shark White

3-5 working days
£169.99

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier HP150UK 45cm White

3-7 working days
£173.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shark Neverchange5 Air Purifier Hp150Uk

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Room Coverage 60sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust

2-3 days
£320.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Office, Room Coverage 23sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen,
Free Delivery
Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Room Coverage 60sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen, Pet Dand
Free Delivery
Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Room Coverage 60sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen, Pet Dander, Auto Mode, Quiet, LED Display, White HP150UK

Cheapest offer

LONG-LASTING FILTER: No need to replace your filter for up to 5 years (Tested to GB/T18801-2015 P.CCM, based on 50% CADR decline, 12 sq m cleaning area, and 12 hrs daily operation on MAX fan speed.) 4-LAYER FILTER: Traps allergens and irritants, including dust, pollen, pet dander and allergens. Anti-Odour Technology releases a fresh scent & neutralises odours for a fresher-smelling home. MONITORS AIR QUALITY: Clean Sense IQ monitors air quality and automatically reacts to changes in the environment, adjusting the cleaning power throughout the day. See the air quality improve with real-time results on an LED display. COVERAGE: up to 60sq m (with 1 air change per hour) / 12sq m (4.8 air changes per hour). Quiet performance & dimmable lights for overnight use. *Based on AHAM AC-1-2020, tested in max mode INCLUDES: 1x NeverChange5 Air Purifier HP150 (UK Plug), 1x NeverChange5 HEPA Filter, 1x Anti-Odour Technology Cartridge. Dimensions: H38.5 cm x W23.7 cm x D26.6 cm. Weight: 3.32kg. Colour: White. 2-YEAR GUARANTEE: Upon registration with Shark, UK & ROI only, Weight: 7.3193470984 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shark