Shark Purple Air Purifier - Size: 28.6 x 22.7 x 21.1cm - Lavender - Wilko

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Office, Room Coverage 23sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen, Pet Dander, Quiet, LED Display, Lilac HP072UKPL

Shark Purple Air Purifier - Size: 28.6 x 22.7 x 21.1cm - Lavender - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Shark Air Purifier HP072UKPL?, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shark Air Purifier HP072UKPL N/A Purple

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shark Air Purifier NeverChange5 Compact Pro with HEPA Filter HP072UK in Lilac | Size: 3 Pack Shark Lilac 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£149.99

Similar products

Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Office, Room Coverage 23sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen,
Free Delivery
Shark NeverChange5 Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom, Room Coverage 60sqm, 5-Year HEPA Filter Traps 99.97% of Allergens including Dust, Pollen, Pet Dand
Free Delivery
Shark Purple Air Purifier - Size: 28.6 x 22.7 x 21.1cm - Lavender - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Breathe easy every day as the compact air purifier quietly transforms your space with powerful four-layer filtration, capturing 99.97% of allergens and irritants for fresher air in small rooms. Designed with allergy and pet owners in mind, it features a long-lasting HEPA filter protected by a washable DebrisDefence pre-filter, so you won't need to replace filters for up to five years. Anti-Odour Technology neutralises common household smells and lets you control the scent level, while CleanSense IQ shows real-time air quality updates on a clear LED screen. Its quiet performance and dimmable lights ensure restful sleep, and with coverage up to 23sqm, it's ideal for bedrooms, nurseries, and home offices. Enjoy peace of mind with a two-year guarantee upon registration.
£149.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)