Shark D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Green/Yellow

Shark Full-Face Helmet D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib Matt Black/Green/Yellow XXL

Used Offers from

Shark D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Green/Yellow

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£147.43
Delivery from £14.18

Full Face Helmet Shark D-SKWAL 3 SPEED-VIB Mat Black Green Blue

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark D-skwal 3 Speed-vib Ece Full Face Helmet Black 2XL

4 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shark D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib Full Face Helmet Black/Green/BlueXXL Black,Green,Blue

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Shark D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib Full Face Helmet Black/Green/BlueXXL Black,Green,Blue

3-7 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib Black / Green / Blue XXL

EXPLORE (15% discount until adult)
Unknown
£191.83

Shark D-Skwal 3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Speed-Vibe Matt Black/Green/Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.49
Free Delivery

(XXL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Speed-VIB Matt Black / Green / Blue

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shark D-skwal 3 Mayfer Full Face Helmet Black S
£147.43
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet S Carbon/Black
£435.84
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark Aeron Full Carbon, full face helmet XL Carbon/Black
£435.84
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark D-Skwal 3 Mayfer, full face helmet XS Black/Violet
£147.43
Compare 14 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Full Face Helmet Shark AERON Full Carbon Carbon Anthracite Carbon
£435.84
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Shark D-Skwal 3 Speed-Vib, full face helmet XXL Matt Black/Green/Yellow

Cheapest offer

The third generation of the Shark D-Skwal looks even more aggressive and comes with excellent standard equipment that is approved in accordance with the ECE 22.06 standard. The D-Skwal 3 is aerodynamically optimized with its aerodynamic spoilers and offers optimal stability and ventilation at any speed. Its “Best Fit” comfort, consisting of 5 high-tech textiles, ensures an exceptional fit like a second skin. The integrated double visor (clear and sun visor) comes with Pinlock (high-performance anti-fog film) and features the patented Shark system for quick and tool-free visor removal. The D-Skwal 3 is prepared for connection to an intercom system such as the Shark Sena Intercom System. Features Material: Helmet shell made of Lexan high-impact polycarbonate Weight: 1555 gr. (+/- 50 gr.) 2 shell sizes (XS-M / L-XXL) Breath deflector Removable wind deflector Prepared for Shark Sena communication system Delivered with carrying bag Micrometric chin strap closure Certified according to ECE 2
£147.43
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)