Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet XS Matt-Green

Used Offers from

Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet XS Matt-Green

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£217.70
Delivery from £14.60

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Mat Dark Green Matt

Will usually delivered within 29 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Oxo Blank Modular Helmet Green XS

4 working day(s)
£252.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Blank Matt Green XS

Unknown
£274.53

Similar products

Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet XS Matt-Black
£217.70
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet XL Matt-Black
£217.70
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Pearly White
£209.00
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet L White
£217.70
Compare 14 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Modular Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black
£217.70
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet XS Matt-Green

Cheapest offer

Embark on a new era with OXO, the first ECE 22.06 and P/J approved modular Shark helmet. Enjoy the freedom to travel vast distances, whatever the conditions, it adapts to your needs and riding style. Effortlessly switch from full to jet position, and discover unmatched versatility for a riding experience without precedence. Features Lexan TM high-impact injected polycarbonate shell “Best Fit” - available in 2 outer shell sizes (small shell XS - M, large shell L - XXL) and 6 EPS sizes for a perfect fit Removable and washable interior Quick transition from full face to jet helmet Jet/Full position locks the chin guard in Jet position Approved as a full face and jet helmet (P/J) Microlock retention system Panoramic field of view Scratch-resistant shield Pinlock® 70 included Fully or partially openable shield Easy and quick shield change Integrated sun shield Two air intakes Two air outlets Prepared for Sena MWS/MWD or BTS/BTD communication device Certified according to ECE 22.06 Weight ap
£217.70
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)