Shark OXO Modular Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black

Used Offers from

Shark OXO Modular Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Mat Black Mat

Will usually delivered within 29 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Blank Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Blank Modular Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£247.49
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Oxo Blank Helmet, black, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£252.42
Delivery from £9.52

SHARK HE8701E-KMA-S Flip-up helmet

4-5 Werktage
£270.99
Delivery from £8.45

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Blank Matt Black / Anthracite S

Unknown
£274.53

(S) Shark OXO Flip Up Helmet Blank Matt Black

2-3 days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Blank Matt Black Flip Front Motorcycle Helmet Scooter Motorbike Riding

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO MEKARIUM Blue Chrom Orange
£293.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO RYDGER Black Silver Red
£287.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Shark OXO Blank, modular helmet XS White
£234.99
Compare 8 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO BLANK Gun Metal
£323.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark OXO Rydger, modular helmet XL Black/Silver/Red
£284.49
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Shark OXO Modular Helmet Matt BlackS Matt Black

Cheapest offer

The Shark OXO Modular Helmet combines safety and versatility for the modern rider. Constructed with high-impact polycarbonate. The innovative '2 DIGIT UNLOCK' technology allows for a swift transition between full-face and jet configurations, enhancing adaptability in various riding conditions. With excellent shock absorption and resistance to extreme temperatures, this helmet ensures comfort and safety on every journey.Features:• LEXAN TM high-impact polycarbonate construction • Abrasion and compression resistance • Fast full-face/jet transition with '2 DIGIT UNLOCK' technology • Excellent shock absorption • Resistance to extreme temperature variations • Locks chin guard in jet position • Full or partial opening visor • Available in two sizes for a perfect fit • Pinlock 70 included • Weight: 1660 gr (size M +/- 50 gr) • Complies with ECE 22.06 P/J APPROVEDNote: Helmets displayed with tinted visors, will always be delivered with a clear visor unless explicitly stated.
£218.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk