Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum

Shark PowerDetect Speed Clean and Empty Pet Pro Cordless Vacuum, Auto-Empty Charging Dock, Anti-Allergen HEPA Filtration, Up to 60 Min Runtime, 2 Tools, Iridescent IA3246UKTIV

Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Shark PowerSprint Clean & Empty Luxe Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 60 Minutes Run Time - Ivory - IA3246UKTIV, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum in Oatstone | IA3246UKTIV | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Speed Luxe Collection Clean & Empty Cordless Vacuum

Cheapest offer

THE LUXE COLLECTION: Elevated design meets unmatched performance - now in a premium finish crafted to live beautifully in your home. AUTO-EMPTY CHARGING DOCK & HEPA FILTRATION: Automatically charges and empties after every clean for up to 45 days of hands-free emptying. (Based on ASTM F3150 of particles .3 microns or larger.) 4 POWERDETECT TECHNOLOGIES: Automatically detects hidden dirt, edges and corners, carpets and hard floors, and cleaning direction, then automatically boosts power for optimised cleaning. REVEAL & FLEXOLOGY TECHNOLOGIES: Precision angled beam enhances contrast on hard-floor surfaces to reveal otherwise invisible dust & debris, plus vacuum bends for compact storage and cleaning under furniture and into low spaces. UP TO 60 MINUTES RUN TIME*: In Eco mode with non-motorised tool. INCLUDES: Auto-Empty Charging Dock, 20cm Duster-Crevice Tool, Motorised Hand Tool and Lithium-Ion Battery., Weight: 14.1977696728 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shark
£499.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shark PowerDetect Speed Pet Cordless Vacuum - Ultramarine IA1241UKT
£249.99
Compare 5 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Clean & Empty Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner - IP3251UKT
£549.99
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 70 Minutes Run Time - IP1251UKT
£499.99
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery