Shark Phoenix Power Detect Light Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner - Ultramarine - IA1241UKT

Shark PowerDetect Speed Pet Cordless Vacuum - Ultramarine IA1241UKT

Shark Phoenix Power Detect Light Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner - Ultramarine - IA1241UKT

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Shark IA1241UKT Phoenix Power Detect Light Cordless Pet Vacuum - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Shark PowerDetect Speed Pet Cordless Vacuum - Ultramarine | IA1241UKT | by SharkNinja

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

Shark Powerdetect Speed Pet Cordless Vacuum With 4 Powerdetect Technologies Ultramarine Ia1241Ukt

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

SHARK PowerDetect Speed Pet IA1241UKT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Ultramarine, Blue,Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery
Shark Phoenix Power Detect Light Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner - Ultramarine - IA1241UKT

Cheapest offer

Powerful Pet Cleaning. Intelligent Performance. Lightweight Design. The Shark PowerDetect Speed Pet Cordless Vacuum delivers powerful, intelligent cleaning in a lightweight design under 3.5kg. Featuring advanced PowerDetect Intelligence, it automatically senses dirt, floor type, edges and cleaning direction-adjusting power for optimal results. Designed for homes with pets, it includes a FurFins Pet Tool for effective hair removal, alongside up to 60 minutes runtime, Flexology and Reveal LED lighting for a deeper, more efficient clean. Key Features at a Glance PowerDetect Intelligence - Automatically boosts suction for optimal cleaning FurFins Pet Tool - Designed for effective pet hair removal Reveal LED Technology - Highlights hidden dust and debris Flexology wand - Bends for under-furniture cleaning & compact storage Up to 60 minutes runtime - Long-lasting cordless performance HEPA filtration - Captures 99.97% of dust, allergens and odours PowerDetect Intelligent Cleaning Four advance
£249.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight (without accessories) 1.59 kg
Weight 3.22 kg
Width 260.1 mm
Height 1119.9 mm
Depth 350 mm

Packaging content

Packaging content Main unit Charging Base Wall Mount FurFins Pet Tool 20cm Duster-Crevice Tool Lithium-Ion Battery
Charging base Yes
Crevice tool Yes

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Design

Standard nominal width 21.1 cm
Product colour Ultramarine
Dust capacity 0.47 L
Wall mountable Yes
Dust container type Bagless
Product type Stick vacuum

Power

Maximum input power 350 W
Power source Battery
Runtime 60 min

Features

Flexible hose Yes

Performance

Dirt separating method Cyclonic/filtering
Vacuum air filtering HEPA
Cleaning type Dry
Illumination LED Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Adaptive suction: Adjusts for various floor types.
• Tangle-free: Anti-hair wrap for hassle-free cleaning.
• Extended runtime: Up to 60 minutes of use.

Similar products

Shark PowerDetect Clean & Empty Cordless Pet Vacuum Cleaner - IP3251UKT
£549.99
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark PowerDetect Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 70 Minutes Run Time - IP1251UKT
£499.99
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shark Powerdetect Corded Stick Vacuum Cleaner Dark Teal Hz4000Ukt
£199.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery