Shell Opening Pouch Patagonia Black Hole Cube Gris 6 L

Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 6L | Packing Cube | Noble Grey 6L

Shell Opening Pouch Patagonia Black Hole Cube Gris 6 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.74
Delivery from £16.99

Shell Opening Pouch Patagonia Black Hole Cube Gris 6 L

1-3 business days
£34.52
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Cube 6 - Wash bag size 6 l, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£42.46
Delivery from £4.49
Shell Opening Pouch Patagonia Black Hole Cube Gris 6 L

Cheapest offer

Our 6-liter cube with a clamshell design has zippered mesh dividers for organizing headlamps and tools in your pack or clothing in your duffel. Delivering the same legendary performance you expect from our Black Hole® bags, but with a big step toward environmental impact reduction with 100% recycled body fabric, lining and webbing, and a recycled TPU coating with a sleek matte finish. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBurly recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, weather-resistant, recycled TPU coatingMain compartment is divided equally with zippered mesh pocketsExterior daisy chain for lashing onto packs and racks, or clipping onto duffel bagsLarge grab handlePlastic zipper sliders for corrosion resistance in saltwater applicationsFits inside Black Hole® duffels for seamless packing; cube volume is 6 liters a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£33.74
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey - Duffel
£95.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc Black - Shoulder bag
£121.55
Compare 6 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black in Recycled Polyester Black
£109.39
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Smolder Blue/Amanita Red | WildBounds 55L
£109.39
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Hole Pack Backpack 25L grey blue
£96.70
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99