Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey - Duffel

Used Offers from

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey - Duffel

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag noble grey Uni

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Resistant travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55 - Luggage size 55 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey - Duffel

Cheapest offer

£123.11
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk