Shelly 1 Gen3, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
Shelly 1 Gen3 - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.50
Free Delivery
Shelly 1 Gen3 - Wi-Fi & Matter Smart Relay Switch, 16A, Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Lights, Garage Door Remote Control, iOS Android, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required (4 Pack)
Unknown
£67.85
Free Delivery
Smart Home Shelly Relais ``1 Gen3 4er Pack`` max 16A NEW
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.68
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £18.23
Shelly 1 Gen3 Gateway, Actuator Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, 3800235261767
£18.23
GBP 18.23 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37
Similar products
Shelly 1PM Mini Gen3 - WiFi Smart Switch Relay, 1 Channel, 8A, Power Metering, Home Automation, Lights Remote control, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, iOS Android App, No Hub Required
£12.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly i4 Gen3, Wi-Fi 4-digit input controller for Shelly Smart Switches, 110-240 V, Home automation, Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, iOS Android, No Hub Required, Remote control, Multi-click
£13.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shelly 1PM Mini Gen3 | 4 Pack | WiFi & Bluetooth Smart Relay, 1 Channel 8A with Power Measurement | Home Automation | Compatible with Alexa and Google Home | iOS Android App
£44.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery