Shimano 9000 Dura Ace Chainring Silver 34t

Used Offers from

Shimano 9000 Dura Ace Chainring Silver 34t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 11 Speed Inner Chainring 38T Y1N238000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n234000 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£26.87
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n234000 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-9000 chainring 34T MA, for 50-34T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 11 Speed Inner Chainring 34T - 36T - 38T - 39T - 42T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n234000 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.48
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura Ace FC-9000 34T Chainring, for 50-34T, 11 Speed

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.54
Delivery from £3.60

SHIMANO Unisex Y1n234000 Bike Parts, Other, One Size UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.37
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano 9000 Dura Ace Chainring Silver 53t
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Dura-Ace BR9000 nut 10.5mm Rear axle.
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO - Dura-Ace 9000 Front Hub, No Colour, 32
£178.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WHEEL Dura Ace 9000 C50 lincher Pair
£1,629.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Rear Mech Dura Ace 9000 11spd SS
£202.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 9000 Dura Ace Chainring Silver 34t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Dura-Ace FC-9000 11-Speed ChainringElevate your road cycling performance to its peak with the genuine SHIMANO Dura-Ace 9000 series chainring. As a crucial component of Shimano´s top-tier mechanical groupset, this chainring is engineered for cyclists who demand nothing less than absolute precision, efficiency, and reliability. Whether you are replacing a worn part or completing a dream build, this is the definitive choice for restoring the unparalleled performance of your Dura-Ace 9000 crankset.Key Benefits:* Unrivaled Shifting Performance: Experience the flawlessly crisp and immediate front shifts that define the Dura-Ace legacy. The meticulously designed tooth profiles and shifting ramps are engineered to work in perfect harmony with SHIMANO 11s chains, ensuring rapid and secure chain engagement, even under the high torque of a sprint or steep climb. This allows you to shift with confidence and maintain your rhythm without hesitation.* Maximum Power Transfer & Stiffness: The D
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)