Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 34 Teeth

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 34 Teeth

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.44
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS - MRRP 29.99, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 Direct Rear Derailleur Black 8s / Max 34t

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS - MRRP 29.99, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - GS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS

£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris RD-R2000-GS Medium Cage 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Road Bike Mech

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Road Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS - MRRP 29.99, Black

£27.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Shimano Claris R2000 Eu Brake Lever Set With Shifter Black 2 x 8s
£109.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 32 Teeth
£22.44
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Claris Compact Chainset - 8-speed - 175 mm (50
£69.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL
£77.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front
£20.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 34 Teeth

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Claris R2000 8V rear derailleur, optimised for a maximum 34-tooth sprocket for 8 speeds, will allow you to make smooth transitions from one gear to the next. This road bike rear derailleur is compatible with Shimano Hyperglide cassettes, which are guaranteed to improve chain control when shifting.Features:Usage: RoadWide gear rangeSmooth gear transitions for better road cycling8 speeds
£22.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk