Shimano Cs-lg400-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-43t 10s Black

Shimano Cues CS-LG400-10 Link Glide Cassette - 10-SPEED (11-43T) Size:

Shimano Cs-lg400-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-43t 10s Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

1-3 working days
£42.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Zahnkranz-Kassette Tape argentà 10 V (11/43 T)

In stock
£46.49
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CS-LG400 LinkGlide 10 speed Cassette 11-43T/48T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-LG400-10 CUES Link Glide cassette 10-speed 11 - 43T 11 - 43 Teeth

2-4 Working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Zahnkranz-Kassette Tape argentà 10 V (11/43 T)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Zahnkranz-Kassette Tape argentà 10 V (11/43 T)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Zahnkranz-Kassette Tape argentà 10 V (11/43 T)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-LG400 Link Glide 10 Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Cs-lg400-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-43t 10s Black

Cheapest offer

10-Speed Linkglide Cassette With Smooth, Strong, And Sustainable Shifting (11-43t) Linkglide Cs-Lg400 10-Speed Cassettes Are Built With The Most Durable Drivetrain Technology Available To Help You Enjoy Seamless Shifting And Pedaling For The Long Haul.Features:- Smoother Pedaling For Longer With Up To Three Times The Durability Of Hyperglide In High Chain Tension Deployments- Smooth 2-Way Shifting (Inward And Outward) With Reduced Pedal ShockSpecifications:- Combination: 11-13-15-17-20-23-26-30-36-43t- Combination Name (Group Name): 11-43t- Type: Linkglide- Compatible Chain: Linkglide, Hg 11-Speed- Rear Speeds: 10- Hg Spline (Others): Yes- Hg Spline (Road 11-Speed): Yes- Steel Gear_Qty (Pcs): 10Technology:Hg Chain Design For Hyperglide+:- Hyperglide+ Dedicated Chain Delivers Greater Chain Retention, Improved Shifting Efficiency, And Smoother Transmission Over Rough Terrain.- Improved Chain Retention Encourages More Aggressive All-Terrain Riding And Relieves Chain-Issue Anxiety.- Smooth
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-48t 10s Black
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-39t 10s Black
£26.99
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Cues CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette - 9-SPEED (11-41T) Size: 1
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Cues Lg400-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-46t 9s Black
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano CS-LG700 11V Cassette
£79.57
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99