Shimano Cues Lg400-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-46t 9s Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES CS-LG400-9 Link Glide 9-Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CUES CS-LG400-9 Link Glide 9-Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG400 9 spd 11-46

In stock
£36.50
Delivery from £11.50

Shimano CS-LG400-9 CUES Linkglide 9-Speed Cassette (11-46T) - High Torque

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.92
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG400 9 spd 11-46

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG400 9 spd 11-46

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.55
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CASS CS-LG400 9 spd 11-46

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.06
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Cues Lg400-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-46t 9s Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Cues LG400-9 Speed LINKGLIDE Cassette | Durable MTB PerformanceExperience a new standard of durability and smooth shifting performance with the SHIMANO Cues LG400-9 Cassette. Engineered for the demands of modern MTB Cycling, trekking, and high-torque e-bike applications, this cassette is the heart of the revolutionary Shimano LINKGLIDE drivetrain system. It delivers reliable, long-lasting performance that you can count on, ride after ride, from technical trails to daily commutes. Forget frequent replacements and enjoy a drivetrain that is built to endure, offering a seamless and confident riding experience.The CS-LG400-9 is designed around the core principles of strength and smoothness. Its robust construction and unique tooth profile are purpose-built to withstand the higher chain tension and pedaling forces common in e-biking and aggressive MTB riding. This focus on durability translates into a component that lasts significantly longer, giving you more miles of worry-free cyc
£24.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues Lg400-11 Cassette Silver 11s / 11-45t 11s Black
£44.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO CUES CS-LG400-9 Cassette - 9-Speed, 11-46t, Black
£84.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.76
Shimano Cues Lg400-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-48t
£32.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Cues CS-LG400-10 Link Glide Cassette - 10-SPEED (11-43T) Size:
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues CS-LG400-9 Link Glide Cassette - 9-SPEED (11-36T) Size: 1
£16.89
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95