Shimano Cues St-u6030 2x Front Brake Silver One Size Black

Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 2-Speed Disc Brake, Black, One Size

Shimano Cues St-u6030 2x Front Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano CUES BR-U6030 10/11V hydraulic front brake disc

Delivery in 4 days
£154.09
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u6030 2x Front Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Cues ST-U6030 2x Front Hydraulic Disc Brake SetExperience unparalleled control and confidence on every ride with the SHIMANO Cues ST-U6030 2x Front Hydraulic Disc Brake. As a premium component in the world of Bike Parts, this brake set is engineered for the modern cyclist who demands reliability and performance across diverse terrains. Perfectly suited for Gravel cycling and endurance Road Cycling, this system combines intuitive mechanical shifting with powerful, finely-modulated hydraulic braking, ensuring you remain in complete command whether navigating challenging descents, tackling technical trails, or cruising through city streets.The cornerstone of the ST-U6030 is its ergonomic excellence. SHIMANO has meticulously refined the DUAL CONTROL LEVER, focusing on a shape that enhances comfort and accessibility for a wider range of hand sizes. The shortened reach distance means the lever is easier to access, allowing for quick, confident braking and shifting without straining o
£136.99
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues ST-U6030 Hydraulic / Mechanical STI Lever - 10/11-Speed -
£143.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano St-u6030 Cues Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£105.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 Disc Brake, Black, One Size
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano ST-U3030 9V derailleur lever
£67.71
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u3030-r 10s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 10s 10s Black
£91.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99