Shimano Cues St-u6030 Rear Brake Silver One Size Black

Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 Disc Brake, Black, 10 Speed

Shimano Cues St-u6030 Rear Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano CUES BR-U6030 10/11V hydraulic rear brake disc

Delivery in 4 days
£156.64
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u6030 Rear Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Cues ST-U6030 Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake & Shifter SetExperience unparalleled control and reliability on every ride with the SHIMANO Cues ST-U6030 rear hydraulic disc brake and shifter. Engineered for the modern cyclist who demands versatility, this component is a perfect upgrade for your Gravel, Road, or commuting bike. Part of the innovative SHIMANO CUES lineup, it offers intuitive operation and long-lasting performance, allowing you to focus purely on the joy of the ride, whether you´re tackling rugged gravel paths or cruising on smooth tarmac. This integrated set is designed to simplify your cockpit while elevating your bike´s performance.Confident Braking Power for All ConditionsAchieve confident and consistent stopping power in any weather condition. The hydraulic Disc Brake system provides superior modulation and predictable performance, giving you the confidence to descend steep hills and navigate technical sections with ease. This system is purpose-built to deliver reli
£136.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues ST-U6030 Hydraulic / Mechanical STI Lever - 10/11-Speed -
£143.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano St-u6030 Cues Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£105.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 Disc Brake, Black, One Size
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano ST-U3030 9V derailleur lever
£67.71
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u3030-r 10s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 10s 10s Black
£91.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99