Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£323.19
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Rd-m8250 Deore Xt Sgs Rear Derailleur Silver 12s

1 working day(s)
£348.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8250 Di2 Wireless 12-speed rear mech HYPERGLIDE SGS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.51
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8250 Di2 Wireless 12-Speed Rear Mech

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8250 Di2 Wireless 12-Speed Rear Mech

£386.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8250 Di2 Wireless Deore XT 12-speed rear mech, HYPERGLIDE,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.41
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RR MECH RDM8250 Deore XT 12sp W/O BT SGS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£405.81
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8250 Di2 Wireless Deore XT 12-Spd R Mech Hyp SGS Long Cage

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.12
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8250 Di2 Wireless Deore XT 12-Spd R Mech Hyp SGS Long Cage

£419.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.49
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£36.35
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur incorporates the brand-new wireless Di2 shifting technology and an automatic impact recovery function, which immediately returns the derailleur motor to its original position after an impact. What doesn't get hit doesn't break: the new XT rear derailleur's wedge-shaped flat design avoids most trail impacts. And if an impact occurs, the rear derailleur can slide off obstacles on the trail thanks to the smooth outer coating, preventing catastrophic damage. The automatic impact recovery function immediately returns the derailleur motor to its original position after an impact, while the wide joint structure, durable plate, sliding plate design, and robust derailleur pulleys ensure sturdiness and durability.
£323.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk