Shimano Dual Pivot Front Sora 3000 Rim Brake Caliper Black

Used Offers from

Shimano Dual Pivot Front Sora 3000 Rim Brake Caliper Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano BR-R3000 Sora Brake Caliper - Black

4
£21.70
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Sora R3000 brake callipers, front, black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

SHIMANO FRONT BRAKE SORA BR-R3000 CALIPER, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.91
Free Delivery

SHIMANO FRONT BRAKE SORA BR-R3000 CALIPER, Black

In stock
£27.55
Free Delivery

Shimano Sora R3000 Front Brake Callipers Black

2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Sora R3000 Brake Callipers (Front) - Grey Position: Front

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO FRONT BRAKE SORA BR-R3000 CALIPER, Black

£34.55
Free Delivery

(Front, Black) Shimano Sora R3000 Brake Callipers

2-3 days
£34.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Calliper
£16.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SHIMANO Tiagra BR-R451 Dual-Pivot Brake Caliper - Silver, Front/Small, BRR451FS
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear
£20.52
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Br-r451 Front Rim Brake Caliper Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 BR-R7000 Rim Brake Calliper
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dual Pivot Front Sora 3000 Rim Brake Caliper Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Dual Pivot Front Sora 3000 Rim Brake Caliper | Confident Control for Road CyclingExperience a new level of braking confidence and control on your road bike with the SHIMANO Sora BR-R3000 Front Rim Brake Caliper. As a key component of the revered SHIMANO Sora 3000 series, this caliper is engineered for sport and fitness cyclists who demand reliable performance and sleek aesthetics without compromise. It represents a significant upgrade in braking power and modulation, ensuring you can navigate descents, sharp corners, and unpredictable city traffic with absolute assurance.The Sora BR-R3000 brings pro-level technology to a wider audience of cycling enthusiasts. Its superior design provides a tangible 20% increase in braking performance over its predecessor, giving you the stopping power you need, exactly when you need it. This enhancement is not just about raw power, it´s about nuanced control. The caliper provides exceptional modulation, giving you the ability to apply braking f
£20.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)