Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 1200 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano DI2 ETUBE Electric Cable 1200 mm

Delivery in 4 days
£20.71
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Cable Eléctrico 1200mm - EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Bike Cable or Hose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.80
Free Delivery

Shimano Cable Eléctrico 1200mm - EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Bike Cable or Hose

£32.14
Free Delivery

Shimano Cable Eléctrico 1200mm - EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Bike Cable or Hose

In stock
£36.90
Delivery from £20.90

Similar products

SHIMANO Unisex Y7hs10000 EW-CL300-S E-tube Di2 Cord Clip For SD300 Cable - 4 Mm, Black, 4 Mm EU
£0.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano EW-AD305 Conversion Adapter - Black
£14.50
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-CC300 SD300 wire cover, 300 mm, black
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (550 mm) Size: 550 m
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Ew-sd300 E-tube Di2 Electric Cable Black 1200 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Cable | 1000mmUnlock the full potential of your electronic drivetrain with the SHIMANO EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Cable. As a crucial component in the world-renowned Shimano electronic ecosystem, this cable serves as the central nervous system for your Shimano STEPS e-bike or 12-speed Di2 road and mountain bike groupsets. Designed for flawless communication and power transmission, the EW-SD300 ensures that every command from your shifters is executed with the instant precision and reliability that Shimano is famous for. This is the new generation of E-Tube wiring, engineered to be more compact, versatile, and easier to install than ever before.Key Benefits:Experience a new level of integration and performance with the EW-SD300 cable. Its primary benefit lies in its ultra-thin design, which dramatically simplifies internal cable routing, even through complex handlebars and narrow frame tubes. This results in a significantly cleaner, more profession
£17.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)