Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed internal hub for roller brake, 132x184 mm, 36h, silver

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed Internal Hub for Roller Brake - 132X

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed internal hub for roller brake, 132x184 mm, 36h, silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.23
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed Internal Hub for Roller Brake - 132X

1-3 working days
£135.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus C6001 8s Rear Hub Silver 36H / 10 x 132 mm 36H Silver

13 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed internal hub roller brake 132x184 mm 36h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8Spd Internal Hub For Roller Brake 132X184MM 36H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8Spd Internal Hub For Roller Brake 132X184MM 36H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed internal hub for roller brake, 132x184 mm, 36h, silver

In stock
£151.40
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed internal hub for roller brake, 132x184 mm, 36h, silver

Cheapest offer

Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8R 8-speed internal hub for roller brake, 132x184 mm, 36h, silver Comfortable product Durable and strong
£103.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Spares SG-8C31 Nexus internal assembly - 184 mm
£114.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus C6001 8s Rear Hub Silver 36H / 10 x 130 mm 36H Silver
£152.81
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SPARE PART Nexus SG3R40 176 mm InternalAssy
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5D Internal Hub Gear - 5-speed - Centre Lock -
£187.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery