Shimano Steps Rt-em300 rake Disc Silver 180 mm

Shimano Steps Rt-em300 Cl Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Steps Rt-em300 rake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano STEPS ROTOR RTEM300 C/Lock int/ext W/mag 180mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.07
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano EM300 Center Lock 180 mm Brake Disc Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£19.92
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano STEPS ROTOR RTEM300 C/Lock int/ext W/mag 180mm

£22.68
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS ROTOR RTEM300 C/Lock int/ext W/mag 180mm

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS ROTOR RTEM300 C/Lock int/ext W/mag 180mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.05
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano RT-EM300 180mm Center Lock E-Bike brake disc New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano STEPS RT-EM600 Steps Centre-Lock disc rotor with lockring - 180 mm
£27.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano RT-EM800 Steps rotor with lockring, Ice Tech, 160 mm
£44.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT-EM600 Steps Center Lock Rotor With Magnet
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano Steps Rt-em300 rake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO STEPS RT-EM300 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor: Precision Braking for Modern MTB CyclingElevate your ride with the SHIMANO STEPS RT-EM300 Center Lock brake disc, meticulously engineered to meet the demands of modern mountain biking, especially for E-MTB systems. This high-performance disc brake rotor is your key to unlocking superior control and unwavering confidence on every trail, from flowing singletrack to challenging, technical descents. It is designed to integrate seamlessly with speed sensor systems, making it an essential upgrade for riders seeking reliability and advanced performance in one robust package.Shimano RT-EM300 Disc Brake Rotors for speed sensor systems provide exceptional stopping power in all riding conditions. Shimano´s Center Lock mounting system makes installing and removing rotors quick and easy thanks to the spine mount and lock ring design. This core benefit ensures you spend less time in the workshop and more time on the trail, enjoying the ride. The s
£13.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)