Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 12-30

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver

Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 12-30

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.19
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-30t

2 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.59
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.77
Free Delivery

(12-30T, Silver) Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette

2-3 days
£68.17
Free Delivery

Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 12-30T

In stock
£69.04
Delivery from £6.95

Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 12-30T

In stock
£69.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scott Addict RC 10 Shimano Ultegra Di2 road bike black - M
£5,965.73
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Cervélo R5 Road Bike - Shimano Ultegra Di2 with power meter Black Silver - 54
£7,015.51
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Bianchi Oltre Comp Road Bike Shimano Ultegra Di2 12V Blue - 55
£3,892.99
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Cervélo Soloist Road Bike Shimano Ultegra Di2 Grey - 54
£6,084.20
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Bianchi Oltre Comp Road Bike Shimano Ultegra Di2 12V Blue - 53
£3,892.99
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £86.99
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-Speed Road Cassette - 12-30

Cheapest offer

This Shimano Ultegra 6700 10-speed road cassette is extremely lightweight, with 10 speed options and an alloy carrier for reduced weight and improved shifting performance (even in the most demanding gear changes). Features of the Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed Road Cassette: - Aluminium sprocket carrier with alloy locking ring to reduce the tension of the change. - Better shifting performance thanks to a more robust gear change tolerance. - Updated design of the sprockets for a more precise change. - Weight: 209 g. (11-23D). - 11-23: 11-12-13-14-15-16-17-19-21-23 - 11-25: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-23-25 - 11-28: 11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-28 - 12-30: 12-13-14-15-17-19-21-24-27-30
£43.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk