Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra 6700 10V Cassette

Delivery in 4 days
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 12-25 - Silver

Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cass Ultegra 6700 12-25 - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-34T
£64.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-28T 2020 Cassettes
£47.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver
£43.19
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-32T 2020 Cassettes
£54.49
Compare 28 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano CS-R8101 Ultegra 12-speed cassette 11-30T
£64.99
Compare 21 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ultegra Cs-6700 10s Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette: Precision Performance for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience with the SHIMANO Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette, an essential component for any rider seeking a perfect balance of high performance, lightweight design, and exceptional durability. As a cornerstone of the revered Ultegra series, this cassette is engineered to deliver the crisp, reliable shifting that Shimano is known for, making it an ideal upgrade or replacement for your 10-speed road bike. Whether you´re tackling steep mountain climbs, accelerating in a peloton, or enjoying a long-distance tour, the CS-6700 provides the confidence and efficiency you need to perform at your best.Experience the tangible benefits of Shimano´s advanced engineering with every turn of the pedals. The primary advantage of the Ultegra CS-6700 is its remarkably smooth and rapid gear changes, even under high pedaling loads. This is achieved through meticulously designed tooth profiles and sh
£55.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)