Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

Used Offers from

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.98
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 12 X 148 Mm Boost E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.98
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 12 X 148 Mm Boost E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.98
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB Rear Wheel - 12 x 148 mm BOOST E-thru - Black - 2

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.50
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.11
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£146.30
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano Mt500 29´´ Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£78.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shimano Mt500 27.5´´ Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£78.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black
£76.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mt500 29´´ Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Angora / Size: Rear 29 inches / Item Length: 0 / Thickness (mm): 0 / Weight: 2906 / Colour: Black / RRP: 92.99 / Sport: Cycling / Type: Complete Wheels / Length: 0 / Item Height: 0 / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 2906 / Part Type: Complete Wheels
£94.98
ebay.co.uk