Shimano Xtr M9100 Shadow Rd+ Direct Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 45t 12s Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£157.00
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano XTR RD-M9100 XTR 12-speed rear derailleur, GS medium cage, for 10-45T/single ring

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.99
Free Delivery

Change Shimano XTR 9100 1x12V / 11V SHADOW + GS short box

Delivery in 4 days
£162.56
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XTR M9100 Rear Derailleur -12 Speed - Dark Grey / Black / Medium Cage GS / 11-12 Speed

2-3 days
£189.00
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano RD-M9100 XTR 12-speed rear derailleur, medium cage, for 10-45T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.49
Free Delivery
Shimano Xtr M9100 Shadow Rd+ Direct Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 45t 12s Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO XTR M9100 Shadow RD+ Direct Rear DerailleurExperience the pinnacle of mountain bike performance with the SHIMANO XTR M9100 Shadow RD+ rear derailleur. Engineered for the most demanding racers and uncompromising trail riders, this component sets the standard for speed, precision, and reliability in MTB Cycling. The M9100 is designed from the ground up to integrate seamlessly with modern 12-speed drivetrains, providing a flawless and intuitive shifting experience that allows you to focus solely on the trail ahead.The XTR M9100 operates with a profound silence, a crucial benefit when navigating technical terrain. This is achieved through a combination of intelligent design elements, including a strategically placed bumper on the pulley cage and larger 13T pulley wheels. These features work in harmony to reduce chain slap and mechanical noise, ensuring your ride is as quiet as it is fast. For aggressive riders pushing their limits, the celebrated SHIMANO Shadow RD+ low-profile desi
£157.00
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano XTR M9100 Right Hand Shifter - Band Clamp - 12 Speed
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CN-M9100 Bicycle chain
£37.99
Compare 28 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XTR SM-CRM95 Single chainring for XTR M9100 / M9120, 36T
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shimano XTR M9100 12-Speed Shifter
£85.48
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Shimano Gearshift XTR SL-M9100 I-Spec EV RAPIDFIRE Plus Left 2-Speed Trigger
£76.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.61