Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 01-Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eye Pencil 0.08 gr 01 Black

2-6 working days
£15.11
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 1 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£16.35
Free Delivery

Shiseido Microliner Ink Crayon - 01 Black

2-3 days
£16.36
Free Delivery

Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 01

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.07
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Microliner Ink 01 Black Black Woman

1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shiseido Microliner Ink Eyeliner 01 Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Microliner Ink 01 Black 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 04-Navy
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 10 Burgundy
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 02-Brown
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 01-Black

Cheapest offer

Achieve flawless precision with Shiseido MicroLiner Ink, an ultra-fine, smudge-proof eyeliner with a 24-hour wear. Featuring thermo-sensory gel and high-impact pigments, it delivers intense, matte colour that glides on smoothly and stays put all day. Perfect for creating sharp, defined eyes effortlessly.
£14.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com