Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 04-Navy

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 4 Navy

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£15.07
Free Delivery

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Eye Pencil 0.08 gr 04 Navy

2-6 working days
£15.92
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 04

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Micro Ink 04 Eyeliner Black Woman

8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Eyeliner Microliner Ink Shiseido

2-3 days
£28.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 01-Black
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 10 Burgundy
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 02-Brown
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 04-Navy

Cheapest offer

Achieve flawless precision with Shiseido MicroLiner Ink, an ultra-fine, smudge-proof eyeliner with a 24-hour wear. Featuring thermo-sensory gel and high-impact pigments, it delivers intense, matte colour that glides on smoothly and stays put all day. Perfect for creating sharp, defined eyes effortlessly.
£14.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com