MAGNETI MARELLI 357098070000 Shock Absorber for FORD

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357098070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD KUGA I

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 357098070000 Shock Absorber for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357098070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD KUGA I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FORD KUGA 1.5 ECOBOOST 4X4 TDCI 1.6 2.0 2.5 REAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Ford Kuga I, Kuga II Rear Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Delivery from £28.99

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357098070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD KUGA I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCI/2.0 TDCI 4X4/2.5 4X4.FORD ESCA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357098070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£44.98
Delivery from £8.45

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 357098070000 MAGNETI MARELLI

£50.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357098070000 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV XWMC/XWMB 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fox Dhx Factory Rezi Shock Absorber
£351.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Akrapovic Slip-On Line Titanium Rear Silencer
£600.68
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
RockShox Deluxe Ultimate RCT Rear Shock Absorber 190x40
£478.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Deluxe Ultimate Rct - Linear Air - C1 - Black (205
£240.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox Dhx2 Factory Shock Absorber
£389.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 357098070000 Shock Absorber for FORD

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 623 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / UPC: 8001063742298 / MPN: 357098070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21093342114 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Length 2 [mm]: 390 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 25 / Width: 390 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 357098070000 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: TRW JGT603S / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2270655 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063742298 / GTIN: 8001063742298 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 623 / TradeNumber(s): 7098G / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Travel Length: 623 / Reference Number OE: FORD 1805577
£26.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.