Shoulder bag Kipling Arto Vert TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.92
Delivery from £16.99

Kipling Arto Handbag Womens Ladies Crossbody Shoulder Bag NEW Season Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.87
Free Delivery

Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£47.67
Free Delivery

Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.13
Free Delivery

Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£52.09
Delivery from £9.99

Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green)

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Kipling ARTO Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green)

£60.19
Free Delivery

Kipling ARTO Shoulder Bag / Across Body - Green Moss RRP £78

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shoulder bag Kipling Arto Vert TU

Cheapest offer

TheArto from Kipling is a slim shoulder bag with a spacious interior and plenty of zippered compartments for convenience on the go. Arto is ultra-lightweight and has a durable waterproof finish. Wear the comfortable shoulder strap or slip it over your shoulder and enjoy your leisure time in style.
£34.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Kipling Art Bag Black
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Basic Bori Weekender travel bag 71 cm blue
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kipling SUPERWORKER S Messenger Bag, Computer Bags, Black Noir (Black)
£72.13
GBP 72.13 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Abanu Multi Waist Bag Black
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kipling Riri Mothersday Shoulder bag 24 cm gray
£59.21
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95