Shurtape 242969 T-Rex® Duct Tape 48Mm X 9.14M Graphite Grey

Shurtape T-Rex Duct Tape 25mm X 9. 14m Graphite Grey

Shurtape 242969 T-Rex® Duct Tape 48Mm X 9.14M Graphite Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.27
Free Delivery

Shurtape 242969 T-REX® Duct Tape 48mm x 9.14m Graphite Grey

Unknown
£7.12

T Rex Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 9.14m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Free Delivery

T Rex Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 9.14m

£7.48
Delivery from £4.49

T-Rex Dark Grey Duct Tape (L)9.14M (W)48mm

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £5.00

T-Rex Dark Grey Duct Tape (L)9.14M (W)48mm

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

T Rex Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 9.14m

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

T Rex Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey | Heavy Duty Strong Adhesive Gaffer, Gaffa Tape, Cloth Tape for Indoor/Outdoor Repair 48mm x 9.14m

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery

T Rex Ferociously Strong Waterproof Duct Tape Silver Grey Heavy Duty Strong

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shurtape SHU241535 T-REX Crystal Clear Tape 48mm x 8.2m
£9.84
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Duck Brand DUC285988 2 in. x 5 ft. T-Rex Waterproof Tape, Black
£9.00
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Duck Brand DUC285987 2 in. x 5 ft. T-Rex Waterproof Tape - Black
£13.94
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Shurtape T-REX Waterproof Tape 50mm x 1.5m
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shurtape 242969 T-Rex® Duct Tape 48Mm X 9.14M Graphite Grey

Cheapest offer

T-REX® Tape is a ferociously strong tape! It gets its famous bite from co-extrusion technology designed to prevent de-lamination of the tape. With an all weather skin T-REX® Tape holds longer and sticks stronger than ordinary tapes perfect for long lasting outdoor applications. It is double the thickness of standard duct tapes making it extremely strong yet can still be easily torn by hand. It uses a thick aggressive adhesive which can stick to rough dirty surfaces allowing you to get the job done right the first time. T-REX® Tape has a UV resistant layer built in to its tough skin giving it long lasting durability and staying power to last through all types of weathers and temperatures. It is made for projects needing intense holding power ideal for taping up rough fabrics bundling large or heavy materials and making long lasting repairs ordinary tapes just can’t handle.The Shurtape T-REX® Duct Tape 48mm x 9.14m Graphite Grey.PTDSHU242969
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com